Aktualisierung vom 6. Februar 2018
Datum Anfang | Datum Ende | Abkürzung Verein | Regatta/Name | Revier | Klassen | |
07.04.18 | 08.04.18 | SRS | Opti Regatta Simssee | Simssee | Opti A und B | RR |
14.04.18 | 15.04.18 | SRS | Tempest Regatta | Simssee | Tempest | RR |
21.04.18 | 22.04.18 | SRV | 29er Trophy | Chiemsee | 29er | RR |
28.04.18 | 30.04.18 | CYC | Omega Cup | Chiemsee | Soling | RR |
05.05.18 | 06.05.18 | SRV | Opti Krokodil | Chiemsee | Opti A und B | RR |
05.05.18 | 05.05.18 | LYCC | Cruiser Cup 1 | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
05.05.18 | 05.05.18 | LYCC / YCU | Ansegeln | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
05.05.18 | 06.05.18 | RSCC | Chiemsee Cup | Chiemsee | Surfer | |
10.05.18 | 10.05.18 | CYC | Beatrice Cup | Chiemsee | Drachen | RR |
10.05.18 | 13.05.18 | WVF | Asso 99 Cup | Chiemsee | Asso 99 | RR |
10.05.18 | 13.05.18 | WVF | Joker Cup | Chiemsee | Joker | RR |
11.05.18 | 13.05.18 | CYC | Silberdrachen, Süddeutsche Meisterschaft | Chiemsee | Drachen | RR |
12.05.18 | 13.05.18 | SRV | Laser Regatta, Laserbitschei | Chiemsee | Laser | RR |
12.05.18 | 13.05.18 | BSCF | Alpenlandtrophy | Chiemsee | 29er, 49er | RR |
19.05.18 | 21.05.18 | CYC | Jokerknoten | Chiemsee | Joker | RR |
20.05.18 | 20.05.18 | SCCF | Krautinselrund | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
26.05.18 | 26.05.18 | SRV | Plätten Regatta, Seebrucker Plätten Brotzeit | Chiemsee | Plätten | |
26.05.18 | 26.05.18 | SCIW | Mailüfterl | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
31.05.18 | 03.06.18 | CYC | Star Distrikmeisterschaft | Chiemsee | Star | |
31.05.18 | 03.06.18 | LYCC | Seascape Cup | Chiemsee | Seascape | |
02.06.18 | 02.06.18 | YCG | Hafenpokal | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
09.06.18 | 10.06.18 | WVF | H-Boot Regatta, Fraueninsler H-Boot Trophy | Chiemsee | H-Boot | RR |
09.06.18 | 10.06.18 | SRS | Kielzugvogel Regatta | Simssee | Kielzugvogel | RR |
09.06.18 | 09.06.18 | YCU | 1. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Chiemsee Rund | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
10.06.18 | 10.06.18 | SCBC | 1. Lauf Optiliga | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
16.06.18 | 17.06.18 | CYC | Harrasser Kanne | Chiemsee | H-Boot | RR |
16.06.18 | 17.06.18 | SCBC | Bay. Sportbootmeisterschaft | Chiemsee | Yst./Sportboote lt. Ausschreibung | |
16.06.18 | 16.06.18 | SCPC | Jugendklassen Regatta | Chiemsee | Opti und Laser | |
16.06.18 | 16.06.18 | SCPC | Plätten Regatta | Chiemsee | Plätten | |
16.06.18 | 16.06.18 | BSCF | Jubiläumsregatta | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
16.06.18 | 16.06.18 | YCG | Chiemsee Quer | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
23.06.18 | 23.06.18 | CYC | 2. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft / Blaues Band | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
23.06.18 | 24.06.18 | SRS | Stadtmeisterschaft | Simssee | Yst. | |
24.06.18 | 24.06.18 | Waging | 2. Lauf Optiliga | Waginger See | Opti B/C | |
30.06.18 | 30.06.18 | WVF | Georg-Klampfleuthner-Gedächtnis-Regatta | Chiemsee | Plätten und Schratzen | |
30.06.18 | 30.06.18 | YCU | 1. Lauf Chiemsee Classic Cup | Chiemsee | Klassiker lt. Ausschreibung | |
30.06.18 | 30.06.18 | SCCF | Sunsowner | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
30.06.18 | 30.06.18 | SCC | Laterndl | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
01.07.18 | 01.07.18 | YCU | 3. Lauf Optiliga | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
07.07.18 | 08.07.18 | SRS | 29er Cup und Laser Cup | Simssee | 29er und Laser | RR |
07.07.18 | 07.07.18 | SRV | 3. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Hafentrophy | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
08.07.18 | 08.07.18 | YCG | 1. Lauf Jugendpokal | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
13.07.18 | 15.07.18 | CYC | Ufo 22 Euro | Chiemsee | Ufo 22 | RR |
14.07.18 | 15.07.18 | CYC | L 95 Preis | Chiemsee | L 95 | RR |
14.07.18 | 15.07.18 | SCC | Wasserwacht Cup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
14.07.18 | 14.07.18 | SCPC | 4. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
15.07.18 | 15.07.18 | SCPC | 4. Lauf Optiliga | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
21.07.18 | 21.07.18 | SG Katek | 2. Lauf Jugendpokal | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
21.07.18 | 21.07.18 | BSCF | Kreuz und Quer, Chiemseecup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
21.07.18 | 21.07.18 | YCU | Osternacher Einhand | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
21.07.18 | 21.07.18 | YCG | Sun-Down-Race | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
22.07.18 | 22.07.18 | BSCF | 5. Lauf Optiliga | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
22.07.18 | 22.07.18 | YCU | Weiberl Cup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
28.07.18 | 28.07.18 | SCCF | 5. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Feldwieser Langstrecke | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
04.08.18 | 05.08.18 | CYC | Silberdelphin | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
04.08.18 | 04.08.18 | LYCC | Cruiser Cup 2 | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
04.08.18 | 04.08.18 | LYCC | Gelb Schwarzes Band | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
11.08.18 | 11.08.18 | YCG | Sommerfestregatta (Duathlon) | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
11.08.18 | 11.08.18 | SCCF | Schorsch Wallner Oldtimertreff | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
12.08.18 | 12.08.18 | SCHC | 3. Lauf Jugendpokal - Herzog Max Regatta | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
15.08.18 | 15.08.18 | SRS | Simsee Rund | Simssee | Yst. | |
18.08.18 | 18.08.18 | WVF | 6. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Weitsee Rennerts | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
25.08.18 | 25.08.18 | SCHC | König Ludwig II | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
25.08.18 | 25.08.18 | VSaC | 2. Lauf Chiemsee Classic Cup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
01.09.18 | 02.09.18 | CYC | Kielzugvogel Regatta | Chiemsee | Kielzugvogel | RR |
01.09.18 | 02.09.18 | WVF | Lindenblatt | Chiemsee | Finn | RR |
01.09.18 | 01.09.18 | YCG | Seehäusl Cup und Altöttinger Kreismeisterschaft | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
08.09.17 | 08.09.18 | SCIW | Ludwig-Lackner-Gedächtnis Regatta | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
08.09.18 | 08.09.18 | SCBC | 7. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft (3 Buchten Törn) | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
15.09.18 | 15.09.18 | CYC | 3. Lauf Chiemsee Classic Cup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
15.09.18 | 15.09.18 | CYC | Plätten Regatta | Chiemsee | Plätten | |
15.09.18 | 15.09.18 | YCG | Rotarier Cup | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
22.09.18 | 22.09.18 | SCCF | Zwetschendatschi | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
22.09.18 | 23.09.18 | SRV | Finn Regatta, Chiemo-Preis | Chiemsee | Finn | RR |
22.09.18 | 22.09.18 | SRV | Plätten Regatta, Bedaium-Preis | Chiemsee | Plätten | |
22.09.18 | 23.09.18 | SRS | H-Boot Bavarian Open | Simssee | H-Boot | RR |
22.09.18 | 23.09.18 | SCPC | Bay. Meisterschaft, Sonar und 2.4 | Chiemsee | Sonar und 2.4 | RR |
22.09.18 | 23.09.18 | SCBC | Optimus Cup | Chiemsee | Opti B/C | |
28.09.18 | 30.09.18 | VSaC | Asso German Open | Chiemsee | Asso 99 | RR |
29.09.18 | 29.09.18 | LYCC | Cruiser Cup 3 | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
29.09.18 | 29.09.18 | YCG / WSG | Kraut- und Rüben Regatta | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
29.09.18 | 29.09.18 | YCU | Känguru Regatta | Chiemsee | Yst. | |
03.10.18 | 03.10.18 | WVF | Lindchen Cup | Chiemsee | Plätten uns Schratzen | |
05.10.18 | 05.10.18 | RSCC | Bavarian Masters | Chiemsee | Surfer | |
05.10.18 | 07.10.18 | RSCC | Bay. Jugendmeisterschaft | Chiemsee | Surfer | |
06.10.18 | 07.10.18 | RSCC | Chiemsee Insel Marathon | Chiemsee | Surfer | |
20.10.18 | 21.10.18 | BSCF | Opti Herbst Cup | Chiemsee | Opti A und B | RR |
20.10.18 | 21.10.18 | SCBC | 420er Trophy | Chiemsee | 420er | RR |